Contacts Pay Online       Register online or call: +44 207 048 77 43
 
Only best companies and brands which meet requirements of sophisticated and demanding consumers of luxury goods and services become the nominees and winners of the award.
The goal of this unique Award is to form an open, transparent and professional market of luxury goods and services on the territory of European countries, and development of international cooperation.
 

The Academy: Asia Middle East 2015 Europe 2014 Russia 2014 Russia & CIS 2013

The Academy is professional honorary committee comprised of leaders, who have a wealth of knowledge on the luxury market, delivered unparalleled service and passion to each of the particular branches of the industry they work for.

To organize the Academy we invited representatives worldwide.

Each of the members is selected for his global expert opinion, valuable practical experience on his local and international luxury market.

Academy consists of the Chief executives and TOP managers of the leading luxury companies, market experts, business analysts and consultants, chief editors of the international media.

Russia

Honorary Judges

Alexander Chetchikov

CEO and Founder of the LLA

LuxuryAwards »

Alexander Mozgov

Director of Global Sales
Russia & CIS

Jumeirah Hotels & Resorts »

Aliona Muchinskaya

Operations & Membership Director at

Quintessentially »

Anatoly Komm

Founder of

Anatoly Komm »

Konstantin Chaykin

Founder of

Konstantin Chaykin »

Dmitry Gurzhiy

Gourji »

Edgar Shabanov

General Director of

Clarins Group »

Elena Yurgeneva

Regional Director of

Knight Frank »

Evgeniya Khaldey

Vazari Villa »

Irina Fedorova

Head of

Porto Montenegro »

Irina Kutina

CEO of

Russian Fitness Group »

Kirill Tolstoy

Director of

UFD Private banking »

Leandro Scalco

Project Manager at the Russian market of

Modenese Gastone »

Lyubov Trofimova

Sales & Marketing Director

Singapore Airlines »

Natalia Goryunova

General Manager at

Etihad Airways »

Natalia Stepina

HR Director at

LVMH »

Sergey Skorobagatov

Black Morgan Group »

Svetlana Kuprianova

CEO at

Carrera y Carrera »

Yudin Aleksander

Extra Class Interiors »

 

Main Judges

  • Aleksandr Bogatyrev — Director of Cottage community “Belgian village”
  • Alina Gavrilovskaja — Director of Hotel “Visotcky”
  • Alisa Slavina — Art-director of “Santa Barbara” Club
  • Andrei Rodionov — General Manager at “Baikal Residence”
  • Andrey Stor — CEO at “Kreaxod”
  • Anna Pankova — Managing a beauty salon “TORI”
  • Anton Neumark — CEO, owner of “NEUMARK”
  • Basargina Elena — “Life Style” LLC
  • Daria Krasovskaja — PR manager at “Vremia Krasoty”
  • Ekaterina Nevzorova — “Villa Marina”
  • Ekaterina Pilipchuk — General Director of “Chalet Berezka”
  • Ekaterina Senyuk — General manager at “Elegance catering”
  • Elena Krylova — Art Director of “Design Studio Elena Krylova”
  • Elena Tcapkalova — Director of Beauty Home “FiOna”
  • Elizaveta Karnaukhova — Chef at “Saint-Michel”
  • Ella Boguzh — Head of salon “Hrustal'”
  • German Enin — Designer at “Gerastar”
  • Katya Anderzhanova — Designer of brand “Katya Anderzhanova”
  • Kristina Belozerova — Store manager at “REKA”
  • Kristina Solomko — Commercial director of “Interior Boutique”
  • Lioudmila Shishlova — director at “Club De Luxe ”Aristokrat“
  • Mariia Ivanova — ”Fullhousedesign“
  • Marina Gorbunova — Key advertising and marketing manager at “MOISEIKIN”
  • Maurizio Pizzuti — ”Roberto“
  • Maxim Antipenko — General Manager at Yacht Club & Restaurant “River Lounge”
  • Maxim Gerasimov — Director of Sales and Marketing at “M'Istra'L Hotel & SPA” Luxury hotel
  • Murat Codan — General Manager of “RIXOS Krasnaya Polyana”
  • Nadezhda Dorosheva — PR manager at “Deauville Hotel & SPA”
  • Natali Prigaro — founder of ”ICON elite“ by Natali Prigaro
  • Natalia Egorova — Director of Spa wellness center “Velvet Season”
  • Natalia Gerasimova — Founder and “Art director of NG-STUDIO”
  • Natalia Malysheva — Founder, CEO at “Butterfly Effect”
  • Natalia Medvedeva — Development Director at “SAVYON”
  • Natalia Shubina — Founder of Beauty salon “Beauty-Box”
  • Natalya Tarasevich — owner of the company ”ALCHEMY OF STYLE“
  • Ragozina Natalia — ”Noage“
  • Renzo Pasolini — chef at ”Bacco“ restaurant
  • Roman Yakovlev — ”Mill“
  • Sergej Pileckij — architect at “Studio 202”
  • Svetlana Korolyova — Managing boutique hotel “Vetryakov”
  • Tatiana Binder — founder of ”BINDER best jewels"
  • Tatiana Sulimina — General director at “Tatiana Sulimina”
  • Vera Basova — Marketing director at “Bali SPA & Beauty”
  • Vladimir Senikov — Director of “Aventura”
  • Vladimir Veprintsev — General director of “ALTERCASA”
  • Vladislav Zajcev — Director of Restaurant “Admiral”
  • Zhanna Karelina — GM at “Premier Decor”
Winner’s emblem

Winners of Luxury Lifestyle Awards, according to the results of audit report submitted by the Official Award Advisor, are entitled to use the symbols of Award winner for advertising purposes.

Luxury Lifestyle Awards

13 John Princes str., 4 th floor
London W1GOJR
United Kingdom

Tel.: +44 (207) 048 77 43
Fax: +44 (207) 048 77 43
info@luxurylifestyleawards.com

Privacy Policy       Keep up to date with International property on Twitter and Facebook
© Luxury Lifestyle Awards 2009-2017